Teams


 

Jaar

Jongens Top

Meisjes Top

Jongens A

Meisjes A

Jongens B

Meisjes B

1977

-

-

-

Devoc

Sudosa

DOVO

1978

-

-

-

DOVO

DAK

Phoenix

1979

-

-

-

DOVO

DAK

 

1980

-

-

DAK

DAK

DAK

Pegasus

1981

-

-

Animo

Sudosa

Devoc

BRC

1982

-

-

Sudosa

DAK

Devoc

DAK

1983

-

-

DAK

DAK

Pegasus

SVS

1984

-

-

Animo

DOVO

Animo

BRC

1985

-

-

Animo

DOVO

PZ/Dynamo

Flash

1986

DAK

DOVO

-

Sudosa

DIO/Oosterwolde

Sudosa

1987

Animo

DOVO

DIO/Oosterwolde

DOVO

Animo

Flash

1988

DIO/Oosterwolde

DOVO

-

-

Animo

DOVO

1989

Animo

PZ/Dynamo

Sudosa

DOVO

PZ/Dynamo

Animo

1990

Lycurgus

Sudosa

Sudosa

Sudosa

Flash

Animo

1991

PZ/Dynamo

Flash

Pegasus

DIO/Oosterwolde

PZ/Dynamo

DIO/

Oosterwolde

1992

Flash

Flash

PZ/Dynamo

PZ/Dynamo

PZ/Dynamo

DIO/

Oosterwolde

1993

Drachten

Flash

Lewenborg

DIO/Oosterwolde

Sudosa

Alterno

1994

PZ/Dynamo

Flash

PZ/Dynamo

WW/DOK

PZ/Dynamo

PZ/Dynamo

1995

Orion

Meeuwen

DOVO

Alterno

PZ/Dynamo

DIO/

Oosterwolde

1996

Orion

Sudosa

PZ/Dynamo

Flash

Sudosa

Flash

1997

Donitas

Sudosa

PZ/Dynamo

Sudosa

PZ/Dynamo

De Meeuwen

1998

Remote/IT Zwolle

Flash

DOVO

DIO/Bedum

PZ/Dynamo

Remote/IT Zwolle

1999

Nivoc`68

Flash

Ritola

PZ/Dynamo

PZ/Dynamo

Flash

2000

Alcom/Capelle

WW/DOK

PZ/Dynamo

WW/DOK

PZ/Dynamo

WW/DOK

2002

Olhaco

Flash

Amager

WW/DOK

Flash

PZ/Dynamo

2003

VC Zwolle

Flash/V

PZ/Dynamo

Lyngby Kopenhagen

Dros/Alterno

VC Zwolle

2004

Lycurgus

Sudosa

PZ/Dynamo

PZ/Dynamo

Gentofte

WW/DOK

2005

PZ/Dynamo

WW/DOK

Sliedrecht Sport

Dros/Alterno

VT Par-Ky (B)

WW/DOK

2006

PZ/Dynamo

Flash/V

Sliedrecht Sport

WW/DOK

Olhaco

PZ/Dynamo

2007

Flash/Veendam

TFM DOK/Dwingeloo

Sudosa-Desto

Lycurgus

De Meeuwen

Sudosa-Desto

2008

Landstede Zwolle

Flash/Veendam

Par-Ky Menen (B)

VC Sneek

DIO/Bedum

Kangeroe

2009

Landstede Zwolle

TFM DOK

Grondal EV (DK)

SV Dynamo

Amager (DK)

SV Dynamo

2010

Landstede Zwolle

TFM/DOK

Dio/Bedum

Ritola

Regio Midwest

De Witte/Olhaco

2011

Sudosa/Desto

De Meeuwen

(geen deelname)

Sliedrecht Sport

SV Dynamo

SV Dynamo

2012

Sudosa/Desto

Sudosa/Desto

Grondal EV (DK)

Olhaco

SV Dynamo

Sudosa/Desto

2013

Sudosa/Desto

Sudosa/Desto

(geen deelname)

Sudosa/Desto

SV Dynamo

Sudosa/Desto

2014

Abiant/Lycurgus

Sudosa-Desto

Grondal EV (DK)

SV Dynamo

SV Dynamo

Emmen '95

2015

Sudsa-Desto

Sudosa-Desto

Sudosa-Desto

Emmen ‘95

SV Dynamo

Emmen ‘95

2016 SV Dynamo Sudosa-Desto Taurus VV Alterno Taurus Sudosa-Desto

 

Sponsoren bedankt

Design door MERKMARK | Technische realisatie door BlackCup