Uitslagen


Datum Tijd Poule Team Thuis Team Uit Uitslag Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
 
Za
15:00 JB D Lycurgus Sudosa-Desto 1-2 12-25 25-15 10-15
15:00 MB H SV Dynamo Dinto 2-0 25-14 25-19
15:00 JTop D SV Dynamo DIO/Bedum 2-0 26-24 25-21
14:00 MA H SV Dynamo Sudosa-Desto 1-2 21-25 25-22 10-15
14:00 MTop H Veracles Sudosa-Desto 2-0 25-18 25-21
14:00 JA F Taurus VV Alterno 2-0 25-20 25-20
13:00 JB E SV Dynamo Olhaco 1-2 25-23 17-25 6-15
13:00 MB I Emmen '95 Lycurgus 2-1 25-18 19-25 15-13
13:00 JTop E Taurus Sudosa-Desto 0-2 22-25 18-25
12:10 MA I Impala Emmen '95 2-0 25-22 25-16
12:10 MTop I SV Dynamo GSVV Donitas 2-0 25-22 25-19
12:10 JA G Sudosa-Desto Par-Ky 0-2 15-25 22-25
11:20 MA G DOVO/Hujades Dinto 0-2 13-25 13-25
11:20 MA F Olhaco Captains***Kangeroe 1-1 25-23 21-25
11:20 MTop F Dinto DIO/Bedum 2-0 25-21 25-15
10:30 MB G Impala Olhaco 0-2 27-29 19-25
10:30 MB F De Meeuwen Sudosa-Desto 0-2 18-25 23-25
10:30 MTop G Hake Tjoba Lycurgus 1-1 25-22 23-25
09:40 JTop C Veracles VC Zwolle 1-1 21-25 25-20
09:40 JB C Par-Ky De Meeuwen 2-0 25-17 25-17
09:40 JA E Lycurgus Impala 2-0 25-14 25-16
08:50 MA G Lycurgus DOVO/Hujades 1-1 25-9 23-25
08:50 MTop F VC Zwolle Dinto 2-0 25-16 25-20
08:50 MA F Captains***Kangeroe De Meeuwen 0-2 18-25 17-25
08:00 MB G Olhaco DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-16 25-15
08:00 MTop G Lycurgus Flash 1-1 25-23 21-25
08:00 MB F Sudosa-Desto Flash 2-0 25-23 25-15
 
Vr
21:20 MTop E GSVV Donitas Veracles 0-2 15-25 19-25
21:20 MTop E Sudosa-Desto SV Dynamo 2-0 25-16 25-20
21:20 JTop C Par-Ky Veracles 2-0 25-22 25-9
20:30 MA E SV Dynamo Emmen '95 2-0 25-22 25-17
20:30 JTop B Taurus DIO/Bedum 0-2 27-29 21-25
20:30 JTop B SV Dynamo Sudosa-Desto 2-0 25-21 25-19
19:40 JA D VV Alterno Sudosa-Desto 2-1 27-25 15-25 15-13
19:40 JA D Taurus Par-Ky 2-1 25-21 21-25 15-10
19:40 JTop C VC Zwolle Par-Ky 1-1 22-25 25-22
18:50 MTop F DIO/Bedum VC Zwolle 1-1 22-25 25-22
18:50 JB C De Meeuwen Taurus 0-2 13-25 18-25
18:50 MTop G Flash Hake Tjoba 0-2 24-26 22-25
18:50 MB E Dinto Emmen '95 2-1 22-25 25-19 18-16
18:50 MA F De Meeuwen Olhaco 0-2 17-25 20-25
18:50 MA E Sudosa-Desto Impala 2-1 25-22 18-25 15-11
18:00 MA G Dinto Lycurgus 1-1 21-25 25-23
18:00 MB F Flash De Meeuwen 1-1 17-25 25-23
18:00 MB G DOVO/Hujades Impala 0-2 14-25 16-25
18:00 MB E SV Dynamo Lycurgus 2-0 25-17 25-14
18:00 JB B Sudosa-Desto Olhaco 2-0 25-20 25-19
18:00 JB B SV Dynamo Lycurgus 1-2 18-25 26-24 8-15
17:10 MTop C Dinto GSVV Donitas 1-1 25-21 17-25
17:10 MTop C Veracles SV Dynamo 1-1 25-19 19-25
17:10 MTop C VC Zwolle Sudosa-Desto 1-1 18-25 26-24
17:10 JTop A Par-Ky Sudosa-Desto 1-1 19-25 25-14
17:10 JTop A VC Zwolle Taurus 0-2 13-25 21-25
17:10 JTop A DIO/Bedum SV Dynamo 0-2 18-25 18-25
16:20 JB C Taurus Par-Ky 2-0 25-14 25-18
16:20 MB D DOVO/Hujades Olhaco 0-2 12-25 21-25
16:20 MB D Flash Impala 1-1 25-10 20-25
16:20 JA B VV Alterno Taurus 2-0 25-22 25-15
16:20 JA C Sudosa-Desto Lycurgus 1-1 23-25 25-19
16:20 MA C Emmen '95 Impala 1-1 15-25 25-15
15:30 MTop C SV Dynamo Dinto 2-0 25-23 25-16
15:30 MTop C GSVV Donitas VC Zwolle 2-0 25-16 25-12
15:30 MTop C Sudosa-Desto Veracles 2-0 25-14 25-16
15:30 MA C De Meeuwen SV Dynamo 0-2 24-26 15-25
15:30 MTop D Hake Tjoba Lycurgus 2-0 25-14 25-19
15:30 MTop D Flash DIO/Bedum 0-2 17-25 14-25
14:40 MB C Sudosa-Desto Emmen '95 0-2 14-25 15-25
14:40 MB C Lycurgus SV Dynamo 0-2 12-25 9-25
14:40 MB C De Meeuwen Dinto 1-1 21-25 25-23
14:40 MA D DOVO/Hujades Dinto 0-2 16-25 8-25
14:40 MA D Captains***Kangeroe Lycurgus 1-1 25-22 20-25
14:40 MA C Olhaco Sudosa-Desto 0-2 16-25 13-25
13:50 MTop C Sudosa-Desto Dinto 2-0 25-12 25-20
13:50 MB D Olhaco Impala 1-1 25-15 18-25
13:50 MB D Flash DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-9 25-8
13:50 JTop A Veracles Sudosa-Desto 1-1 23-25 26-24
13:50 MTop D Hake Tjoba Flash 2-0 25-18 25-23
13:50 MTop D DIO/Bedum Lycurgus 2-0 25-17 25-20
13:00 MB C Dinto Lycurgus 2-0 25-21 25-19
13:00 MB C Emmen '95 De Meeuwen 1-1 19-25 25-22
13:00 MB C SV Dynamo Sudosa-Desto 2-0 25-13 25-20
13:00 MTop C GSVV Donitas Veracles 1-1 25-22 21-25
13:00 JB A De Meeuwen Par-Ky 0-2 10-25 20-25
13:00 JB A Lycurgus Olhaco 1-1 25-23 24-26
12:10 JTop A Taurus DIO/Bedum 1-1 19-25 25-17
12:10 JA C Lycurgus Impala 2-0 25-17 25-17
12:10 JA B Par-Ky VV Alterno 1-1 27-25 20-25
12:10 MTop C SV Dynamo VC Zwolle 1-1 19-25 25-16
12:10 MA D Captains***Kangeroe DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-15 25-21
12:10 MA D Dinto Lycurgus 2-0 29-27 25-15
11:20 MA C Emmen '95 SV Dynamo 1-1 18-25 25-18
11:20 MA C De Meeuwen Sudosa-Desto 1-1 25-19 15-25
11:20 MA C Olhaco Impala 0-2 9-25 12-25
11:20 JB A Taurus Sudosa-Desto 1-1 25-23 16-25
11:20 MB D Olhaco Flash 1-1 14-25 25-23
11:20 MTop D DIO/Bedum Hake Tjoba 1-1 20-25 25-19
10:30 JTop A SV Dynamo Par-Ky 1-1 21-25 25-20
10:30 JA C Impala Sudosa-Desto 0-2 19-25 14-25
10:30 JA B Taurus Par-Ky 2-0 25-17 25-20
10:30 MTop D Lycurgus Flash 1-1 25-14 22-25
10:30 MB C Sudosa-Desto Dinto 1-1 25-19 18-25
10:30 JB A SV Dynamo Olhaco 2-0 25-23 25-17
09:40 MA C Impala De Meeuwen 1-1 24-26 25-15
09:40 MA C SV Dynamo Olhaco 2-0 25-21 25-16
09:40 MA C Sudosa-Desto Emmen '95 1-1 20-25 25-15
09:40 MB C Lycurgus Emmen '95 1-1 23-25 31-29
09:40 MB C De Meeuwen SV Dynamo 0-2 17-25 12-25
09:40 MB D Impala DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-10 25-14
08:50 JA A VV Alterno Par-Ky 1-1 23-25 26-24
08:50 JA A Lycurgus Impala 2-0 25-16 25-13
08:50 JA A Sudosa-Desto Taurus 1-1 12-25 25-23
08:50 JTop A Veracles VC Zwolle 2-0 25-18 25-14
08:50 MA D Lycurgus DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-14 25-22
08:50 MA D Dinto Captains***Kangeroe 0-2 17-25 24-26
08:00 JB A Sudosa-Desto De Meeuwen 2-0 25-12 25-4
08:00 JB A Par-Ky Lycurgus 0-2 11-25 19-25
08:00 JB A SV Dynamo Taurus 1-1 22-25 25-15
 
Do
21:20 MA A Dinto De Meeuwen 0-2 21-25 23-25
21:20 MA B SV Dynamo Impala 2-0 25-20 25-21
21:20 MTop B Dinto VC Zwolle 0-2 19-25 13-25
20:30 JA A VV Alterno Taurus 1-1 25-20 24-26
20:30 MTop A SV Dynamo Lycurgus 2-0 25-11 25-18
20:30 JTop A Sudosa-Desto DIO/Bedum 1-1 25-14 17-25
19:40 JA A Sudosa-Desto Lycurgus 2-0 27-25 25-18
19:40 JB A Taurus De Meeuwen 2-0 25-12 25-7
19:40 JTop A VC Zwolle SV Dynamo 1-1 14-25 25-22
18:50 MB A Sudosa-Desto Lycurgus 0-2 23-25 21-25
18:50 MA B Impala Captains***Kangeroe 2-0 25-14 25-17
18:50 MA A Emmen '95 Dinto 2-0 25-21 27-25
18:00 MA B Sudosa-Desto DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-11 25-18
18:00 MA A Olhaco Lycurgus 2-0 25-22 27-25
18:00 MTop B Veracles Hake Tjoba 2-0 25-17 25-19
18:00 JA A Par-Ky Impala 2-0 25-13 25-21
18:00 MB B SV Dynamo Emmen '95 1-1 25-23 22-25
18:00 JTop A Taurus Veracles 2-0 25-20 28-26
17:10 JB A Lycurgus Sudosa-Desto 1-1 25-19 22-25
17:10 JB A Olhaco Par-Ky 2-0 25-21 25-16
17:10 MTop A GSVV Donitas SV Dynamo 2-0 30-28 25-19
17:10 MB A De Meeuwen Olhaco 2-0 25-15 25-16
17:10 MTop A DIO/Bedum Sudosa-Desto 0-2 11-25 15-25
16:20 MA B Impala DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-19 25-18
16:20 MA A Dinto Olhaco 1-1 25-20 22-25
16:20 MTop B Hake Tjoba Dinto 0-2 22-25 14-25
16:20 MB A Impala Sudosa-Desto 0-2 19-25 18-25
16:20 MB B DOVO/Hujades Flash 0-2 12-25 8-25
16:20 JA A Sudosa-Desto VV Alterno 0-2 9-25 20-25
15:30 MA B SV Dynamo Sudosa-Desto 2-0 25-22 25-16
15:30 MA A De Meeuwen Lycurgus 1-1 25-20 19-25
15:30 MTop B Veracles Flash 2-0 25-12 25-9
15:30 JA A Taurus Impala 2-0 25-23 25-10
15:30 MB B Dinto SV Dynamo 0-2 7-25 22-25
15:30 JA A Par-Ky Lycurgus 2-0 28-26 25-18
14:40 MA B DOVO/Hujades Captains***Kangeroe 0-2 10-25 23-25
14:40 MA A Olhaco Emmen '95 1-1 20-25 26-24
14:40 MTop B VC Zwolle Hake Tjoba 2-0 25-15 25-10
14:40 JB A De Meeuwen SV Dynamo 0-2 15-25 11-25
14:40 JB A Lycurgus Taurus 1-1 23-25 25-23
14:40 JB A Par-Ky Sudosa-Desto 0-2 19-25 20-25
13:50 MA B Sudosa-Desto Impala 1-1 23-25 25-17
13:50 MA A Lycurgus Dinto 0-2 20-25 14-25
13:50 MTop B Dinto Veracles 1-1 19-25 25-16
13:50 JTop A Par-Ky VC Zwolle 1-1 28-30 25-22
13:50 JTop A SV Dynamo Taurus 1-1 23-25 25-22
13:00 MA B Captains***Kangeroe SV Dynamo 0-2 12-25 24-26
13:00 MA A Emmen '95 De Meeuwen 1-1 25-23 24-26
13:00 MTop B Flash VC Zwolle 1-1 7-25 25-18
13:00 JA A Lycurgus Taurus 0-2 18-25 23-25
13:00 JA A Impala VV Alterno 0-2 11-25 16-25
13:00 JA A Par-Ky Sudosa-Desto 1-1 25-19 21-25
12:10 MTop A Lycurgus GSVV Donitas 0-2 6-25 18-25
12:10 MB A Lycurgus Impala 1-1 23-25 25-13
12:10 MB B Emmen '95 Dinto 0-2 23-25 20-25
12:10 JB A Taurus Par-Ky 2-0 25-18 25-17
12:10 JB A SV Dynamo Lycurgus 2-0 25-20 25-17
12:10 JB A Sudosa-Desto Olhaco 2-0 25-21 25-17
11:20 MTop A SV Dynamo Sudosa-Desto 0-2 21-25 13-25
11:20 MB A Sudosa-Desto Olhaco 2-0 25-23 25-10
11:20 MB B SV Dynamo Flash 2-0 25-10 25-13
11:20 JTop A Taurus Sudosa-Desto 2-0 25-22 25-21
11:20 JTop A VC Zwolle DIO/Bedum 0-2 23-25 21-25
11:20 JTop A Veracles Par-Ky 1-1 17-25 25-22
10:30 MTop A GSVV Donitas DIO/Bedum 2-0 25-19 25-16
10:30 MB A Impala De Meeuwen 0-2 11-25 14-25
10:30 MB B Dinto DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-4 25-7
10:30 JA A Lycurgus VV Alterno 0-2 22-25 15-25
10:30 JA A Impala Sudosa-Desto 0-2 16-25 17-25
10:30 JA A Taurus Par-Ky 1-1 25-14 13-25
09:40 MTop A Sudosa-Desto Lycurgus 2-0 25-15 25-13
09:40 MB A Olhaco Lycurgus 0-2 9-25 23-25
09:40 MB B Flash Emmen '95 0-2 17-25 22-25
09:40 JB A De Meeuwen Lycurgus 0-2 6-25 16-25
09:40 JB A Olhaco Taurus 2-0 25-15 25-22
09:40 JB A Par-Ky SV Dynamo 0-2 11-25 27-29
08:50 MTop A DIO/Bedum SV Dynamo 0-2 20-25 23-25
08:50 MB A De Meeuwen Sudosa-Desto 1-1 23-25 25-12
08:50 MB B DOVO/Hujades SV Dynamo 0-2 9-25 2-25
08:50 MA A Lycurgus Emmen '95 1-1 20-25 25-23
08:50 MA A De Meeuwen Olhaco 1-1 25-13 19-25
08:50 MTop B Flash Dinto 0-2 7-25 16-25
08:00 JTop A DIO/Bedum Veracles 1-1 23-25 25-19
08:00 JTop A Par-Ky Taurus 2-0 25-10 25-17
08:00 JTop A Sudosa-Desto SV Dynamo 2-0 25-21 25-21
 
Wo
22:20 JTop A Sudosa-Desto VC Zwolle 2-0 25-12 25-21
22:20 MTop A Sudosa-Desto GSVV Donitas 2-0 25-13 25-10
22:20 JTop A DIO/Bedum Par-Ky 2-0 25-16 25-22
21:30 MTop B VC Zwolle Veracles 0-2 20-25 16-25
21:30 MTop B Hake Tjoba Flash 2-0 25-22 25-21
21:30 JTop A SV Dynamo Veracles 2-0 25-17 25-20
20:40 JB A Olhaco De Meeuwen 2-0 25-7 25-7
20:40 MB A Olhaco Impala 2-0 29-27 25-19
20:40 MB A Lycurgus De Meeuwen 2-0 25-20 25-23
19:50 MTop A Lycurgus DIO/Bedum 1-1 25-22 22-25
19:50 MA B DOVO/Hujades SV Dynamo 0-2 17-25 15-25
19:50 MB B Flash Dinto 0-2 15-25 17-25
19:00 MA B Captains***Kangeroe Sudosa-Desto 0-2 17-25 14-25
19:00 MB B Emmen '95 DOVO/Hujades 2-0 25-9 25-11
19:00 JB A Sudosa-Desto SV Dynamo 0-2 19-25 22-25

Sponsoren bedankt

Design door MERKMARK | Technische realisatie door BlackCup